St Marys School Ellerslie

McKinlays Sandal Safari Black

$110.00
Size2425262728293031
Length (mm)146-149155-159160-163168-172173-176181-183184-188193-195
Size3233343536373839
Length (mm)169-199204-207208-211216-219220-224229-232233-236241-245
Size4041424344454647
Length (mm)250-253254-257262-265270-273274-277282-285290-293294-297

Select your size:

Qty: +

Customised Uniforms

Need a uniform for your school, club, or business?
We can design & supply club, team, & corporate apparel and accessories made here in NZ or offshore.

Please contact us direct for more information samara@uniformspecialists.co.nz or 09 524 6270.


We accept: