Footwear / Shoes

Try on these school shoes for size!

Come into our Auckland store for a school footwear fitting with top brand McKinlays leather school shoes in stock!



Browse our school footwear collection below and order securely online for direct delivery across NZ.

McKinlays Sandal Safari Black

$110.00
Size2425262728293031
Length (mm)146-149155-159160-163168-172173-176181-183184-188193-195
Size3233343536373839
Length (mm)169-199204-207208-211216-219220-224229-232233-236241-245
Size4041424344454647
Length (mm)250-253254-257262-265270-273274-277282-285290-293294-297

Select your size:

Qty: +

Customised Uniforms

Need a uniform for your school, club, or business?
We can design & supply club, team, & corporate apparel and accessories made here in NZ or offshore.

Please contact us direct for more information samara@uniformspecialists.co.nz or 09 524 6270.


We accept: